SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO - LIMEIRA/SP
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - PROFESSORES PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 01/2019 - ARTE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME
GERAL AFRO PNE IDOSO
1 GUILHERME HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOZA
2 VITOR PEREIRA GOMES
3 BRUNA THAIS BERNINI GUEDES
4 FERNANDA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
5 DANIELA LEO
6 VIVIANE PIRES GONÇALVES
7 FABIANA CORREA BARBOSA SILVA
8 CAROLINA DUTRA BERBET
9 ANA CAROLINA ROBIN DE OLIVEIRA IZALTINO
10 MARAÍSA REGINA DE SÁ ZOCCHIO
11 RENAN GOMES DA ROCHA
12 BRAZ EDSON DE LIMA FILHO
13 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA
14 CAROLINA GIORDANO
15 ANA FLAVIA SACCHI PRADA
16 PATRICIA DE LIMA MIGUEL BORGES
17 CONCEIÇÃO DUARTE MONTEIRO
18 SERGIO SEGAL CARDOSO DA SILVA
19 TAÍS REGINA STEIN DE OLIVEIRA
20 MARIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS
21 RAPHAELA FERNANDES PORRECA
22 ROXANE APARECIDA DE SENZI SOUTO
23 ANGELICA APARECIDA GATTO CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
24 ANDREA DIAS RAMOS ZANCHETTA
25 MARIA LUIZA PAULINO DA SILVA
26 GABRIELA APARECIDA BERTANHA
27 SUELI GATTI DIAS DA COSTA
28 ELAINE CRISTINA GRANUSSO DE CAMPOS
29 CAIO MONTEIRO DE AZEVEDO
30 DANIELI CAROLINE DE SOUZA GALBIATI CARVALHO
31 FERNANDA CRISTINA GARCIA SANTICIOLI
32 VINICIUS ALVES DE MELLO
33 DANIELE CRISTINA DIAS
34 ELEM ALINE DA SILVA SEBASTIÃO
35 ROSANGELA DE SOUZA JORGE
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO - LIMEIRA/SP
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - PROFESSORES PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 01/2019 - ARTE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME
GERAL AFRO PNE IDOSO
36 GABRIEL FERNANDO BARBOSA
37 ELVIRA MACHANCOSES MORAGUES
38 BIANCA MAINE PEREIRA
39 BRUNO FERNANDO MARTINS DOS SANTOS
40 FRANCIELE BARBOSA DE CARVALHO
41 ADRIANA LEITE DE BARROS DIONELLO
42 MARIA CRISTINA DE GODOY BOIAGO
43 MATHEUS DE MOURA ALECCI
44 JEISON LOPES PEREIRA
45 DRIELLI SAMPAIO CRUZ
46 ALINE DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
47 ELISABETE FERNANDA PULS GARBIN CEZAR
48 FERNANDA MATTOS AZEVEDO DE ALMEIDA
49 MARCELLY WON ZUBEN FARIAS
50 SANDRA REGINA SAURA
51 RONALDO LUIS MONTEIRO
52 THAMIRES FERNANDA OLIVEIRA
53 DANIELLE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
54 KELLY CRISTINA SOARES DE SOUZA
55 CAMILA FERNANDA ALBINO LORENCETTI
56 LUCIENE SANTOS MARQUES PEREIRA
57 DIARLLE JOSE DA SILVA REIS
58 BEATRIZ FERNANDA DA SILVA PIRES
59 NARAYANA MAIA BONET ROMANEL
60 TÂNIA REGINA MENEGHIM
61 GLAUCO ANTONIO FERRINHO
62 MARLI APARECIDA CATINACCIO GROPPO
63 FRANCIELE GALDINO LOPES
64 MÁRCIA NICOLAU DOS SANTOS
65 ADRIANA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
66 DAIANE PEREIRA ALMEIDA SILVA
67 ARIANE DA CUNHA FORMIGARI CAMARGO
68 ALEXANDRE WILLIANS FERREIRA
69 MARCOS RUBENS BARROS MARQUES
70 LUCIANA VALIM DE MORAES VIEIRA
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO - LIMEIRA/SP
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - PROFESSORES PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 01/2019 - ARTE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME
GERAL AFRO PNE IDOSO
71 DEBORA GOMES FREITAS
72 TATIANY DA SILVA FELIZARDO GOMES
73 DENISE APARECIDA CHINELATO LOSI
74 GIOVANA CRISTINA GOMES BERNARDO
75 MARIA SONIA DO NASCIMENTO
76 MAYARA ALVES MARCONDES
77 JOSIANE BASSINELLO TRENTO ALLEONI
78 JANETE NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
79 DOUGLAS DIOGO DOS SANTOS
80 FRANCILAINE EMERY FERREIRA
81 ROSEMARY IEMANJA DO AMARAL MARQUESINI
82 SARA FERREIRA CORÁ
83 KELLY FERNANDA MEDEIROS CURTOLO
84 CLAUDEMIR DOS SANTOS CASSIANO
85 ROBERLEI RAYMUNDO
86 ANDREZA DE ARAÚJO FRANCO VILLAS BOAS
87 PATRICIA GIUSTI SPADOTIM
88 SANDRA FRANCISCO
89 AMANDA BLUMER FERREIRA
90 IRENE DONIZETTI DA SILVA ARAUJO
91 DANIELA CORREA MELO
92 ANDRÉIA ALEXANDRE DE MACEDO
93 MARIA REGINA TEIXEIRA MOSELLI
94 GUILHERME CASTELETTI SILVA
95 SIMONE APARECIDA NEGRO
96 ANA LUIZA COELHO SOFFIATI
97 FABIANA FIRMINO DA SILVA
98 FERNANDA CRISTINA BALDESSIN
99 AMANDA SOUZA CURSINO DE OLIVEIRA
100 YARA GUARANY CHIADO
101 FERNANDA MIRNA BLUMER FERREIRA
102 MARIA JOSÉ DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
103 ANDRÉIA COSTA SANTOS
104 ANA MARIA MATIAS ZUZA
105 GILBERTO SILVANO DOS SANTOS
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO - LIMEIRA/SP
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL - PROFESSORES PROCESSO SELETIVO Nº 01/2019 - ARTE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME
GERAL AFRO PNE IDOSO
106 ELAINE MARIANO NICOLAU